🛡️ Every file checked & scanned before release100% originalInstant download after checkout
Home / Booking & Appointment Plugins / Booknetic – Coupons
SAVE up to 95%
4.6
Booknetic - Coupons
Verified by WorldPressIT
Checked before release
Reviewed on Trustpilot
Version 1.1.9
Updated Jul 18, 2023
✓ Latest version available
🔒 Secure checkout
VISAAMEXPayPal
Instant download
SSL-encrypted
No account needed
Emailed receipt
DMCADMCA compliant & protectedVerify →
Plugin · 100% Original✓ WorldPressIT Verified

Booknetic – Coupons

★★★★★ 4.6 on Trustpilot
100% Original — all premium features included · gotten from the original developers to deliver the most authentic & relevant version
Checked & scanned before release — view the scan ↗
Works on unlimited sites & domains
6 months of WorldPressIT updates · upgradeable to lifetime at checkout
$4.99
Up to 95% off
Premium plugins like this normally cost $49–$299 from the developer.
💜 One-time payment·No subscription·Unlimited websites
🔥 This month's sale — limited-time pricing
Secure checkout Instant support via chat Instant delivery
💬
Chat live with a real WordPress expertOpen the live chat at the bottom-right of your screen — we're often online and reply fast.

We're not directly affiliated or associated with Booknetic – Coupons developers and we appreciate the authors' effort and original work. Names, expressions and trademarks are used to the minimum extent necessary to truthfully and accurately identify the item.

🏆
The web's most established GPL library. WorldPressIT has delivered original, safety-checked WordPress software longer — and to more people — than anyone else. When prices are this low, what really matters is trust: a proven track record, the safest release & scanning process in the space, and support that actually replies. It's why 85,000+ owners choose us over cheaper, riskier shortcuts.
Smarter than buying one

Why buy one plugin when you can get all 12,000+?

WorldPressIT members download our entire premium library — every plugin & theme, including this one — with WorldPressIT Updates and priority support.

  • Unlimited downloads, whole library
  • Automatic WorldPressIT Updates
  • Be first to get new updates
  • VIP WordPress expert support
Membership from
$14.99/mo
Cancel anytime · 12,000+ items included
Explore Membership →
Why WorldPressIT

Premium WordPress software. Without the premium price.

Trusted by over 85,000 WordPress users since 2018 for fast, affordable access to premium plugins and themes.

🎯

100% Original Files

Premium plugin and theme files sourced directly from the developer — altered only where needed to activate features.

🔎

Checked Before Release

Every upload is verified by WorldPressIT before it reaches our library.

💸

Up to 95% Less

–94%

Get premium WordPress software without paying full developer pricing.

♾️

Unlimited Websites

Use your download across as many sites and domains as you need.

🔄

WorldPressIT Updates

Get new versions during your included update period — delivered to you.

Instant Access

Your download is available immediately after checkout — no waiting.

2018
Serving users since
12,000+
Premium products
85,000+
Happy customers
4M+
Downloads delivered
Daily
Scanned & confirmed
Why pay $49–$299? Get Booknetic – Coupons today for $4.99.
Premium plugin · up to 95% lower price · instant download
Download Now →

About Booknetic – Coupons & What You Get

Booknetic – Coupons is a versatile plugin designed for WordPress that allows businesses to create and manage discount coupons effectively. This plugin solves the problem of attracting and retaining customers by enabling the easy distribution of promotional offers. Ideal for online stores, service providers, and any business looking to boost sales, Booknetic – Coupons helps users enhance their marketing strategies with minimal effort.

Key Features

  • Create unlimited coupons with customizable discount types, including percentage and fixed amount.
  • Set expiration dates for coupons to create urgency and encourage immediate purchases.
  • Integrate with popular payment gateways for seamless coupon application during checkout.
  • Track coupon usage statistics to analyze performance and optimize marketing efforts.
  • Design visually appealing coupon templates that match your brand identity.
  • Utilize advanced targeting options to restrict coupon usage based on user roles or purchase history.
  • Enable social sharing options to increase visibility and reach of your coupons.
  • Receive automatic updates to ensure compatibility with the latest WordPress versions.

Installation & Usage

Installing Booknetic – Coupons on your WordPress site is straightforward. Simply download the plugin from the WorldPressIT store, navigate to the Plugins section in your WordPress dashboard, and upload the downloaded file. Once activated, you can easily configure the settings and start creating coupons that align with your business goals.

Access the full premium Booknetic – Coupons through WorldPressIT for a small fraction of the original cost. Every purchase includes automatic updates and unrestricted GPL usage across all your websites.

Simple & instant

How it works

1

Purchase

Checkout securely in seconds — no account required.

2

Download

Get instant access to your ZIP, right after payment.

3

Install

Upload it through WordPress and start using it.

No manual approval. No waiting for an email. Your download is ready immediately.
Booknetic – Coupons — FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What does Booknetic - Coupons do? +

Booknetic - Coupons is a plugin that allows users to create, manage, and distribute discount coupons on their WordPress websites, enhancing marketing efforts and driving sales.

Is Booknetic - Coupons compatible with WooCommerce? +

Yes, Booknetic - Coupons is fully compatible with WooCommerce, allowing you to apply coupons directly during the checkout process.

How do I set up Booknetic - Coupons on my WordPress site? +

To set up Booknetic - Coupons, download the plugin from WorldPressIT, then go to your WordPress dashboard, select Plugins, and upload the downloaded file. After activation, you can access the settings to configure your coupons.

Can I use Booknetic - Coupons with Elementor? +

Yes, Booknetic - Coupons works well with Elementor, allowing you to design custom coupon displays using the page builder's features.

What is included when downloading Booknetic - Coupons from WorldPressIT? +

When you download Booknetic - Coupons from WorldPressIT, you receive the complete premium version with all features unlocked. Your download includes automatic update notifications and the file can be used on unlimited websites under the GPL license.

How do I update Booknetic - Coupons? +

Updates are delivered by WorldPressIT through automated email notifications as soon as a new version is available, ready for you to install on your site. Gladiator members enjoy fully automated updates and priority access to all products and new versions.

Are the files of Booknetic - Coupons secure? +

Yes. All files are original and fully GPL-compliant. Due to the unpredictable nature of the WordPress ecosystem, we scan every file and every new version with multiple security tools. You are also welcome to verify the files yourself on VirusTotal.com before installation.

🛒 Buying with WorldPressIT — quick answers

Why is it so cheap?GPL-licensed software, legally redistributed — a fraction of developer pricing, for just $4.99.
How will I receive it?Instantly — your download is ready in your account within seconds of payment.
Can I use it on multiple sites?Yes — use it across unlimited websites & domains.
What if it doesn't work?Contact our WordPress experts — we'll help fix it, or refund the order if we can't.
Where you host matters for SEO

Give your site the hosting it deserves — WPWorld

Unlimited, AI-enabled WordPress hosting that actively grows your traffic — free managed SEO campaign, unlimited RAM & CPU, free migration within 12 hours.

⚡ Unlimited RAM & CPU🚀 Free 12-hr migration🔒 Free SSL & CDN🤖 AI-SEO campaign included
$12.49/mo
Plans from · plugin access can be included
Explore WPWorld hosting →

Get Booknetic – Coupons for $4.99

Up to 95% off · Instant download · Unlimited websites · WordPress expert support
$4.99 — up to 95% off developer pricing
Authentic & original

We purchase and download directly from the original developers to provide the most authentic, up-to-date version. WorldPressIT is not affiliated with or endorsed by the makers of Booknetic – Coupons; product names and trademarks are used only to accurately identify the item.

Why it's this affordable

Every WordPress plugin and theme is released under the GPL — the same open license WordPress itself uses — which makes redistribution fully legal. We buy each item directly from its author and pass the saving on to you as a one-time price for full access, never a subscription. The one thing it doesn't include is the original author's direct support — for anything you need, our own WordPress team is here to help.

WorldPressIT — Premium WordPress software at smarter prices since 2018
🔒 Secure payments📦 12,000+ products🛡️ All files scanned daily🎧 Expert support
Booknetic – Coupons
$4.99 · Up to 95% off
Download Now