
WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter
We're not directly affiliated or associated with WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter developers and we appreciate the authors' effort and original work. Names, expressions and trademarks are used to the minimum extent necessary to truthfully and accurately identify the item.
Why buy one plugin when you can get all 12,000+?
WorldPressIT members download our entire premium library — every plugin & theme, including this one — with WorldPressIT Updates and priority support.
- ✓ Unlimited downloads, whole library
- ✓ Automatic WorldPressIT Updates
- ✓ Be first to get new updates
- ✓ VIP WordPress expert support
Premium WordPress software. Without the premium price.
Trusted by over 85,000 WordPress users since 2018 for fast, affordable access to premium plugins and themes.
100% Original Files
Premium plugin and theme files sourced directly from the developer — altered only where needed to activate features.
Checked Before Release
Every upload is verified by WorldPressIT before it reaches our library.
Up to 95% Less
Get premium WordPress software without paying full developer pricing.
Unlimited Websites
Use your download across as many sites and domains as you need.
WorldPressIT Updates
Get new versions during your included update period — delivered to you.
Instant Access
Your download is available immediately after checkout — no waiting.
About WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter & What You Get
WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter is a specialized plugin designed for WordPress users who need to efficiently manage and export their WooCommerce order and customer data. This plugin addresses the common challenge of extracting valuable information for reporting, analysis, or migration purposes. Ideal for eCommerce store owners, data analysts, and developers, it simplifies the data export process, saving time and reducing errors.
Key Features
- Export orders and customers in various formats including CSV, Excel, and XML for easy data manipulation.
- Filter export data by date range, order status, and customer groups to get precise information.
- Schedule automatic exports to receive data at regular intervals without manual intervention.
- Customizable export templates allow users to select specific fields and data points to include in their exports.
- Supports exporting data from multiple WooCommerce stores with a single installation.
- Easy integration with popular data analysis tools for further insights.
- Multi-language support ensures accessibility for users around the world.
Installation & Usage
To set up WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter, simply download the plugin from WorldPressIT and upload it to your WordPress site via the Plugins menu. Once activated, you can access the export features directly from your WooCommerce settings. This plugin is compatible with the latest versions of WordPress and WooCommerce.
Access the full premium WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter through WorldPressIT for a small fraction of the original cost. Every purchase includes automatic updates and unrestricted GPL usage across all your websites.
How it works
Purchase
Checkout securely in seconds — no account required.
Download
Get instant access to your ZIP, right after payment.
Install
Upload it through WordPress and start using it.
Frequently asked questions
What does WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter do? +
WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter allows users to export their WooCommerce order and customer data in various formats for reporting, analysis, or migration purposes.
Is WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter compatible with other plugins? +
Yes, the plugin is compatible with most popular WordPress plugins, including Yoast SEO and WPML, ensuring a smooth integration into your existing setup.
How do I set up WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter on my WordPress site? +
To set up WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter, download the plugin from WorldPressIT, upload it through the WordPress admin panel under Plugins, and activate it. You can then configure the settings to start exporting your data.
Will WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter work with my theme? +
This plugin is designed to work with any WordPress theme that supports WooCommerce, ensuring that you can export your data regardless of your theme choice.
What is included when downloading WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter from WorldPressIT? +
When you download WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter from WorldPressIT, you receive the complete premium version with all features unlocked. Your download includes automatic update notifications and the file can be used on unlimited websites under the GPL license.
How do I update WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter? +
Updates are delivered by WorldPressIT through automated email notifications as soon as a new version is available, ready for you to install on your site. Gladiator members enjoy fully automated updates and priority access to all products and new versions.
Are the files of WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter secure? +
Yes. All files are original and fully GPL-compliant. Due to the unpredictable nature of the WordPress ecosystem, we scan every file and every new version with multiple security tools. You are also welcome to verify the files yourself on VirusTotal.com before installation.
🛒 Buying with WorldPressIT — quick answers
Give your site the hosting it deserves — WPWorld
Unlimited, AI-enabled WordPress hosting that actively grows your traffic — free managed SEO campaign, unlimited RAM & CPU, free migration within 12 hours.
Get WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter for $4.99
You may also need
We purchase and download directly from the original developers to provide the most authentic, up-to-date version. WorldPressIT is not affiliated with or endorsed by the makers of WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter; product names and trademarks are used only to accurately identify the item.
Every WordPress plugin and theme is released under the GPL — the same open license WordPress itself uses — which makes redistribution fully legal. We buy each item directly from its author and pass the saving on to you as a one-time price for full access, never a subscription. The one thing it doesn't include is the original author's direct support — for anything you need, our own WordPress team is here to help.
Spotted a newer release of WooCommerce Orders and Customers Exporter? Let us know and we'll refresh it — we'll email you the moment it's ready.
